Jessica Jaymes       News       Pictures       Videos       Links       Contact

Name: Jessica Jaymes
Official website: JessicaJaymesXXX.com

Titles:
- Penthouse Pet of the Month August 2008
- Twistys Treat of the Month
   Miss January 2007
- Hustler Honey of the Year 2004

aka: Jessica James, Taylor Millen
Birthdate: March 8, 1981
Birthplace: Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Residence
Hair: Brown
Eye: Hazel
Measurements: 35D-22-33 (34B-22-33 pre-implants)
Height: 5'7"
Weight: 112 lbs
Tattoos
Piercings
She is of Czechoslovakian, French and Seminole Indian ethnicity
She was Hustler's first contract girl
Her former official website was Club Jessica Jaymes at ClubJessicaJaymes.com, it was replaced by the new Jessica Jaymes XXX


RSS Feed - Stay up to date



Blogs
Twistys Blog
Suze Randall Blog


Updates
2009-Jun-15 Official
picture gallery
2007-Mar-12 Official
picture gallery
2007-Jan-7 Twistys
picture gallery
2007-Jan-5 Official
picture gallery
2006-Dec-25 Opening site



Jessica Jaymes models for
JessicaJaymesXXX.com
Penthouse.com
Twistys.com
Hustler.com
BustyOnes.com
Suze.net
Stunners.com
SuzeNetwork.com


Friends
Babesplugger
Pinkems
Luciano's Centerfold Links


Twistys.com
 

Sitemap
© 2006-2009 NudeJessicaJaymes.com